Accidents Involving Damage to an Attended Vehicle
Age
24
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Samuels left the scene of an accident without providing her information to the other driver. Samuels is wanted for Accidents involving damage to an attended vehicle. Anyone with information on her location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
E Washington St/ S. Third St
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Oct 11, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-39201-CR-0000317-2022
Reference ID
2022-09932
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough Police Dept.