Theft By Unlawful Taking
Age
37
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 9"
Weight
175 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Ramon L. Maysonet is wanted for Theft by unlawful taking. Anyone with information on his location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
100 block S Main St
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Aug 11, 2022
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Theft
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-39201-CR-0000243-2022
Reference ID
2022-07631
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough Police Dept.