Unlawful Contact With a Minor; Corruption of minors; Indecent Assault
Age
29
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Height
5' 4"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Stefan Floyd is wanted for Unlawful contact with a minor, Corruption of minors and Indecent Assault. Anyone with information on Floyd's location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime watch.
Location
200 block Macintosh Way
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Apr 13, 2021
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Sexual Offense - Other
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-39201-CR-0000109-2021
Reference ID
2021-01199
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough Police Dept.