DUI
Age
27
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 5"
Weight
220 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Raynelis Figueroa-Beltre is wanted for DUI. Anyone with information on his location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime watch.
Location
W liberty St/ Water St
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
May 23, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
DUI
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2025-02437
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Police Dept.