Retail Theft (F3)
Age
53
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
218 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Dytlow walked out of Kohl's on 01/18/2024 with over $1500. worth of items she did not pay for. Dytlow is now wanted for felony Retail Theft. Anyone with information on her location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
955 Norland Ave
Kohl's
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Mar 26, 2025
Warrant Type
Arrest
Incident Type
Shoplifting
Active
Yes
Reference ID
2024-01006
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough Police Dept.