Aggravated Assault
Age
28
Race
Hispanic
Gender
Male
Height
5' 1"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
Domingo stabbed the victim with a broken beer bottle causing a large cut to the victim's left arm. Domingo is wanted for Aggravated Assault, anyone with information on his location is asked to contact the Chambersburg Police Dept. or leave a tip on Crime Watch.
Location
Hemlock Circle
Chambersburg, PA 17201
Date Issued
Sep 15, 2023
Warrant Type
Criminal
Incident Type
Aggravated Assault
Active
Yes
Docket No.
MJ-39201-CR-0000316-2023
Reference ID
2023-10201
Issuing Authority
39-2-01
Holding Department
Chambersburg Borough PD