BOLO: MISSING ENDANGERED PERSON
Name: Stephanie Nicole Ann King
Age: 26 years old
Height: 6' 00"
Weight: 210 lbs
Eye Color: Blue
Hair Color: Brown
King may be in a 2013 Black Toyota Corolla, PA registration JYL9689. If you have any information regarding Stephanie King's whereabouts, please contact the Waynesboro Police Department at (717) 762-2131.