Name: J'Shawn Darnell Drayton
Age: 14 Years Old
Height: 5’8”
Weight: 197 lbs.
Eye Color: Brown
Hair Color: Black
Last seen by his guardian the evening of May 14 between 8:00 - 9:00 p.m. at their residence on Frick Avenue. He may be in the Salisbury, MD area. If you have any information regarding J'Shawn Drayton's whereabouts please contact the Waynesboro Police Department at (717) 762-2131.