(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
63 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
John W. York, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of criminal mischief after a door was broken at a business on W. Main Street on January 24 at 4:59 p.m.
Location
100 W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 3, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202001082