(1) count Criminal Trespass
(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Dustin E. Wladkowski, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of criminal trespass and criminal mischief after a residence was entered on January 25 at 3:21 p.m. on N. Franklin Street.
Location
N. Franklin Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 26, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202001111