(1) Count Retail Theft
Age
57 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Paula K. Wishard, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of retail theft after several items were reported stolen from a business on E. Main Street on October 23 at 12:08 p.m.
Location
708 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 4, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201910830