(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
18 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Logan C. Wishard, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of a small amount of marijuana after an incident occurred on September 15 at 8:12 p.m. on E. Main Street.
Location
E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 28, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
WPD-202009956