(1) Count Retail Theft
Age
41 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
200 lbs
Tamika D. Williams, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of retail theft after several items were reported stolen from a business on E. Main Street on April 19 at 12:55 p.m.
Location
406 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Apr 20, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201904068