(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
37 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Krystal M. Williams, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after a traffic stop was conducted on September 4 at 10:41 p.m. on N. Grant Street.
Location
1st Block N. Grant Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 11, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
WPD-202009575