(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Barris C. Williams, Hagerstown, has been charged with possession of a small amount of marijuana after a traffic stop was conducted on November 27 at 11:20 p.m. on W. Third Street.
Location
100 Block W. Third Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 16, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201912073