(1) Count Criminal Mischief
(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
38 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Jenine M. Weaver, Gettysburg, has been charged with one count each of criminal mischief and disorderly conduct after a domestic occurred on March 8 at 11:26 p.m. on W. Second Street.
Location
W. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 8, 2021
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
WPD-202102287