(5) counts Corruption of Minors
(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
20 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Jaequan C. Washington, Fayetteville, has been charged with five counts of corruption of minors and one count of possession of a small amount of marijuana after police made contact with several subjects on May 25 at 11:56 p.m. on E. North Street.
Location
E. North Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 1, 2020
Reference ID
WPD202005835