(1) count Criminal Trespass
(1) count False Identification to Law Enforcement Authorities
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Bradley N. Washington, Hagerstown, Maryland, has been charged with one count each of criminal trespass and false identification to law enforcement authorities after police received a report of an unwanted person on Pratt Court on January 20 at 10:27 p.m.
Location
Pratt Court
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2023
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202300773