(1) Count Burglary
(1) count Criminal Trespass
(1) Count Possessing Instruments of a Crime
(1) count Loitering and Prowling at Night
(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Bradley, N. Washington, Hagerstown, Maryland, has been charged with one count each of burglary, criminal trespass, possessing instruments of a crime, loitering and prowling at night and criminal mischief after a residence was entered on September 3 at 9:45 p.m. on Pratt Court
Location
Pratt Court
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 4, 2022
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
WPD 202208150