(1) count Simple Assault
Age
26 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Anastasia T. Warneke, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of simple assault after a domestic occurred on October 4 at 1:31 a.m. on W. Second Street.
Location
W. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 4, 2020
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
wpd-202010493