(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Mackenzie L. Walls, Shippensburg, has been charged with one count of possession of a small amount of marijuana after an incident occurred on September 6 at 2:55 p.m. on W. Second Street.
Location
W. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 2, 2020
Incident Type
Drugs / Narcotics Violation
Reference ID
WPD-202009642