(1) count Aggravated Assault
Age
52 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Melinda A. Wallace, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of aggravated assault after a domestic occurred on August 10 at 12:11 a.m. on N. Franklin Street.
Location
N. Franklin Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 10, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201908320