(1) Count Receiving Stolen Property
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Cain E. Wallace, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of receiving stolen property after a bike was reported stolen on October 23 at 11:09 a.m. from E. Second Street.
Location
702 E. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 19, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201910828