(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Amarilys Velez-Esquilin, Waynesboro, has been charged with possession of a small amount of marijuana after contact was made with her on July 8 at 10:24 p.m. on Hawbaker Avenue.
Location
238 Hawbaker Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 5, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201907080