Jason T. Terhune, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of simple assault after a domestic occurred on September 12 at 8:45 p.m. on Middle Street.
Location
Middle Street Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 13, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201909491
Created Sep 26th, 2019
Want to Subscribe?
To subscribe to Waynesboro Police Department, click the button below.
Download the CRIMEWATCH app and follow Waynesboro Police Department.