(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Abiri A. Taylor, Frederick, Maryland, has been charged with one count of possession of drug paraphernalia after a traffic stop was conducted on February 23 at 2:07 a.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
S. Potomac Street
Snider Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 28, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002319