(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
21 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Rae E. Stull, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of disorderly conduct after a fight occurred on May 18 at 11:36 a.m. on Fairview Avenue.
Location
100 Block Fairview Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 21, 2021
Incident Type
Disorderly Conduct
Reference ID
WPD-202104952