(2) counts Simple Assault
Age
65 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
James R. Stull, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of simple assault after a domestic was reported on January 11 at 5:26 p.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 11, 2021
Incident Type
Assault - Other
Reference ID
WPD-202100389