(1) Count Criminal Mischief
(1) count Disorderly Conduct
Age
33 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 1"
Weight
110 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Black
Cara M. Strouth, Fairfield, has been charged with one count each of criminal mischief and disorderly conduct after a vehicle was damaged on May 16 at 12:29 a.m. on S. Broad Street.
Location
400 Blk. S. Broad Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jun 3, 2022
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
WPD-202204474