(1) Count of Retail Theft
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
The Waynesboro Police Department arrested Stover, Anastasia Lynn on Thursday August 6th, 2019.
A warrant has been issued for Anastasia Lynn Stover, Waynesboro, who has been charged with one count of retail theft after a report was made on August 31, 2018 at 8:08 a.m. on S. Potomac Street.
Location
141 S. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 29, 2019