(1) count Bad Checks
Age
30 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Tyler O. Stoner, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of bad checks after an incident was reported to police on December 22 at 9:35 a.m. on Walnut Street.
Location
Walnut Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 12, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202012982