(1) Count of Burglary
Age
23 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
6' 3"
Weight
350 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Calvin Scott Stiles, 22, Waynesboro, has been charged with burglary after it was reported to police that a residence on Pratt Court was entered on May 6 at 12:32 a.m.
Location
555 Pratt Court
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 6, 2018
Reference ID
WPD201804371