(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Robert W. Stickley, Waynesboro, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after police made contact with him on October 4 at 3:06 a.m. on N. Franklin Street.
Location
N. Franklin Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Oct 21, 2020
Incident Type
DUI
Reference ID
WPD-202010496