(1) Count Criminal Mischief
Age
56 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Craig A. Starr, Bedford, Pennsylvania, has been charged with one count of criminal mischief after an incident was reported to police on November 17 at 7:29 a.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
905 W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 28, 2022
Incident Type
Vandalism
Reference ID
WPD-202210556