(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 3"
Weight
140 lbs
Hair
Blonde
Eyes
Blue
Jacqueline R. Smith, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of possession of a small amount of marijuana and possession of drug paraphernalia after a domestic was reported on May 9 at 8:34 p.m. on Foulger Street.
Location
605 Foulger Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jul 29, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201904847