(1) Count Indecent Exposure
Age
67 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Guy S. Sines, Clear Spring, Maryland, has been charged with one count of indecent exposure after an incident occurred on October 8 at 11:45 a.m. on N. Potomac Street.
Location
N, Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Nov 8, 2022
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202209223