(2) counts of Access Device Fraud
(1) Count of Identity Theft
Age
29 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Female
Height
5' 7"
Weight
150 lbs
Hair
Black
Eyes
Brown
The Waynesboro Police Department arrested Simmons, Sabrina Lagina Denise on Monday January 6th, 2020.
A warrant has been issued for Sabrina Lagina Denise Simmons , Fort Pierce, FL, who has been charged with two counts of access device fraud and one count of identity theft after a report was made on April 15 on N. Grant Street.
Location
N. Grant Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 6, 2020