(1) count Criminal Trespass
Age
36 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Kevin R. Shirley, Hagerstown, has been charged with one count of criminal trespass after an incident occurred on September 1 at 2:19 a.m. on W. Second Street.
Location
W. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 1, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202108367