(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
27 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Hollyann F. Schultz, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of possession of Drug Paraphernalia after a traffic stop was conducted on February 10 at 11:46 a.m. at the intersection of N. Franklin Street and W. King Street.
Location
N. Franklin Street
W. King Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 12, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202001792