(4) Counts Terroristic Threats
Age
42 (at time of arrest)
Race
Black
Gender
Male
Dameron A. Saunders, Waynesboro, has been charged with four counts of terroristic threats after an incident occurred on May 20 at 7:11 p.m. on N. Potomac Street.
Location
N. Potomac Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 30, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202005646