(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
22 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Height
5' 6"
Weight
155 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Hazel
Brandon E. Sarver, Fayetteville, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after police made contact with him on May 12 at 2:03 a.m. on W. Second Street.
Location
33 W. Second Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
May 20, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202005312