(1) count Criminal Trespass
(1) count Harassment
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Justin T. Ridenour, Thurmont, Maryland, has been charged with one count each of criminal trespass and harassment after an incident occurred on November 21 at 11:01 a.m. on Scott Avenue.
Location
Scott Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 13, 2021
Incident Type
All Other - Criminal
Reference ID
WPD-202111047