(1) count Possession with Intent to Deliver a Controlled Substance
(1) count Criminal Use of a Communication Facility
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Mary K. Richardson, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of possession with intent to deliver a controlled substance and criminal use of a communication facility after drug activity occurred on September 30 at 11:56 a.m. on Hamilton Avenue.
Location
Hamilton Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Jan 21, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-201910093