(1) count of Disorderly Conduct
Age
31 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 2"
Eyes
Blue
Amanda Michelle Reichard, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count of disorderly conduct after a fight was reported on February 23 at 5:04 a.m. E. Main Street.
Location
501 E. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Feb 23, 2020
Reference ID
WPD-202002322