(1) count Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
45 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Damon A. Reese, Waynesboro, has been charged with driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after an auto accident occurred on September 4 at 7:14 p.m. on W. North Street.
Location
202 W. North Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 24, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201909237