(3) Counts Theft By Unlawful Taking
Age
32 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Alyssa K. Reed, Waynesboro, has been charged with three counts of theft by unlawful taking after several items were reported stolen from a residence on June 24 at 10:52 p.m. on W. Main Street.
Location
72 W. Main Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 28, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201906583