(2) counts Driving Under the Influence of Alcohol and/or Controlled Substance
Age
24 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Female
Height
5' 4"
Weight
130 lbs
Hair
Brown
Eyes
Blue
Diane M. Pucciarella, Chambersburg, has been charged with two counts of driving under the influence of alcohol and/or a controlled substance after police made contact with her on December 19 at 3:21 a.m. on Hamilton Avenue.
Location
504 Hamilton Avenue
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Dec 26, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201912764