(1) count Criminal Trespass
(1) count Defiant Trespass
(1) count Harassment
Age
58 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Joseph H. Procopio, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of criminal trespass, defiant trespass and harassment after a male subject was found inside a residence on N. Church Street on September 2 at 12:54 a.m.
Location
441 N. Church Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Sep 2, 2019
Reference ID
WPD-201909150