(1) count Possession of a Small Amount of Marijuana
(1) Count Possession of Drug Paraphernalia
Age
19 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Kevin A. Pickelman, Waynesboro, has been charged with one count each of possession of a small amount of marijuana and possession of drug paraphernalia after contact was made with several subjects on February 10 at 12:02 a.m. on Viewpoint Way.
Location
335 Viewpoint Way
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Mar 23, 2020
Reference ID
WPD202001776