(1) Count Burglary
(1) count Theft of Secondary Metals
Age
28 (at time of arrest)
Race
White
Gender
Male
Jonathon R. Pattillo, no fixed address, has been charged with one count each of burglary and theft of secondary metals after several items were stolen from a business on N. Grant Street on August 29 at 10:20 p.m.
Location
N. Grant Street
Waynesboro, PA 17268
Arrest Date
Aug 30, 2020
Incident Type
Burglary
Reference ID
WPD 202009357